DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia Links
Saturday, 5 May Healthy Competition DayUnion Gospel Mission---
Saturday, 26 May Demarini RenegadesCurtis High SchoolW 5-1Art Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Saturday, 26 May Miners BBCCurtis High SchoolW 9-5Art Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Sunday, 27 May KWRL CenterfieldUniversity of Puget Sound (Tacoma)W 8-1Art Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Monday, 28 May North Idaho Black SoxUniversity of Puget SoundW 9-3Art Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament Semi-Final
Monday, 28 May FCA CardinalsUniversity of Puget SoundL 12-2Art Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament Championship
Saturday, 2 Jun Prep SportswearLee Johnson FieldW 11-1
Monday, 4 Jun Lakeside RecoveryGarfield High SchoolL 1-0
Wednesday, 6 Jun Seattle WaveRainier Beach High SchoolW 5-3Cam Christian Memorial Tournament
Friday, 8 Jun Oak Harbor PurpleRainier Beach High SchoolL 2-1Cam Christian Memorial Tournament
Saturday, 9 Jun RIPS BrewersAuburn Riverside High SchoolW 3-0Cam Christian Memorial Tournament
Sunday, 10 Jun Showtime 18U - NorthAuburn Riverside High SchoolW 10-0Cam Christian Memorial Tournament Quarterfinal
Sunday, 10 Jun Puyallup KnightsAuburn High SchoolL 5-3Cam Christian Memorial Tournament Semi-Final
Tuesday, 12 Jun ESC GreenRainier Beach High SchoolW 8-1
Thursday, 14 Jun Prep SportswearRainier Beach High SchoolUnfinished Game
Friday, 15 Jun ESC GreenGarfield High SchoolW 4-1
Tuesday, 19 Jun Lakeside Recovery Babe RuthGarfield High School7:30 PM
Friday, 22 Jun Highline BearsSteve Cox Memorial Field7:05 PM9 inning game | $8.00 Admission Fee
Saturday, 23 Jun Lakeside RecoveryNewport High School3:00 PM
Monday, 25 Jun ESC GoldAuburn High School5:30 PM
Wednesday, 27 Jun Dallas DirtbagsSwede Johnson Stadium (Eugene, OR)5:00 PMPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Thursday, 28 Jun NW Star AcademySwede Johnson Stadium (Eugene, OR)11:30 AMPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Thursday, 28 Jun Toyota BaseballSwede Johnson Stadium (Eugene, OR)2:00 PMPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Friday, 29 Jun WV TitansSheldon Field (Eugene, OR)2:00 PMPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Saturday, 30 Jun Southridge BanditsSheldon Field (Eugene, OR)11:30 AMPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Sunday, 1 Jul TBDSwede Johnson Stadium (Eugene, OR)TBDPapa Pizza Invitational Tournament
Thursday, 5 Jul Seattle Elite Firecracker TournamentSeattle, WATBD
Friday, 6 Jul Seattle Elite Firecracker TournamentSeattle, WATBD
Saturday, 7 Jul Seattle Elite Firecracker TournamentSeattle, WATBD
Sunday, 8 Jul Seattle Elite Firecracker TournamentSeattle, WATBD
Monday, 9 Jul Seattle Elite Firecracker TournamentSeattle, WATBD
Wednesday, 11 Jul Eastside Baseball ClubLower Woodland8:00 PM
Thursday, 12 Jul CrosscuttersRavensdale Park7:00 PM
Monday, 16 Jul WilderVolunteer Park, Port Angeles12:00 PM
Monday, 16 Jul WilderVolunteer Park, Port Angeles2:30 PM
Wednesday, 18 Jul Eastside Baseball ClubRainier Beach High School7:00 PM
Friday, 20 Jul BellinghamJoe Martin Stadium5:00 PM
Friday, 20 Jul BellinghamJoe Martin Stadium7:30 PM
Sunday, 22 Jul KennewickGarfield High School1:00 PM
Sunday, 22 Jul KennewickGarfield High School3:30 PM