13U KINGS

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia Links
Monday, 25 Mar Steelheads BBCPetrovitsky ParkW 4-0
Wednesday, 27 Mar Baden TitansRainier Beach High SchoolT 7-7
Saturday, 30 Mar NSB Rainiers RedPetrovitsky ParkL 7-5
Thursday, 4 Apr Seattle Rawlings TigersChief Sealth HSL 13-1
Saturday, 13 Apr Tacoma Baseball ClubSERA Park (Tacoma)PPD/RAINGSL 2nd Annual #EarnIt Tournament
Saturday, 13 Apr TugsSERA Park (Tacoma)PPD/RAINGSL 2nd Annual #EarnIt Tournament
Sunday, 14 Apr GSL 2nd Annual #EarnIt Tournament PlayoffsSera Park (Tacoma)PPD/RAINGSL 2nd Annual #EarnIt Tournament
Saturday, 20 Apr Baden RedRainier Beach High SchoolW 17-12
Wednesday, 24 Apr Baden TitansRainier Beach High SchoolL 6-3
Saturday, 27 Apr SunwestSellwood Park (Portland, OR)W 8-5WCP Border Wars Tournament
Saturday, 27 Apr FOC Bears BlueSellwood Park (Portland, OR)L 11-1WCP Borders Wars Tournament
Sunday, 28 Apr Bainbridge Island MavericksPCC - Rock Creek Campus (Portland, OR)L 10-6WCP Border Wars Tournament
Sunday, 28 Apr Baden BlackPCC - Rock Creek Campus (Portland, OR)W 14-1WCP Border Wars Tournament
Monday, 29 Apr City Baseball GoldPetrovitsky ParkL 9-6
Friday, 3 May SBC SpartansMarymoor Park #1W 17-5
Sunday, 5 May FOC Bears BlackCentral Park (Issaquah)L 7-4
Monday, 6 May SBC SpartansPetrovitsky ParkW 5-4
Wednesday, 8 May City Baseball GoldMagnolia #1L 16-6
Friday, 10 May Steelheads BBCHiawatha Playfield7-7Game Suspended
Monday, 13 May Rock Creek SelectPetrovitsky ParkL 9-8
Thursday, 16 May Rock Creek SelectRavensdale ParkPPD/RAIN
Saturday, 18 May New Level Xtreme (Ringrose)Meadowdale PlayfieldsL 13-1USSSA Under Armour Championship Tournament
Saturday, 18 May DJaxxMeadowdale PlayfieldsW 6-5USSSA Under Armour Championship Tournament
Sunday, 19 May Rijo Athletics WhiteMeadowdale PlayfieldsL 6-3USSSA Under Armour Championship Tournament
Thursday, 23 May Prospect UPetrovitsky Park6:30 PM
Friday, 24 May MVP BaseballHogan Park #2 (Kent)5:30 PMArt Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Saturday, 25 May Washington A'sHogan Park #2 (Kent)6:00 PMArt Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Sunday, 26 May Woodinville BBCHogan Park #2 (Kent)12:00 PMArt Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Sunday, 26 May SBC SpartansHogan Park #2 (Kent)3:00 PMArt Wright Memorial Weekend Tournament
Monday, 3 Jun Steelheads BBCPetrovitsky Park6:30 PM
Tuesday, 4 Jun Baden TitansRainier Beach High School6:30 PM
Tuesday, 11 Jun Prospect URainier Christian (Auburn)6:00 PM
Saturday, 15 Jun Tri-Cities Fathers Day Slugfest TournamentTri-Cities, WAT.B.A.
Sunday, 16 Jun Tri-Cities Fathers Day Slugfest TournamentTri-Cities, WAT.B.A.
Friday, 21 Jun Baden RedIsland Crest Park (Mercer Island)6:00 PM
Sunday, 23 Jun Narrows BBCSehmel Park #2 (Gig Harbor)1:00 PM
Sunday, 23 Jun Narrows BBCSehmel Park #2 (Gig Harbor)3:00 PM
Monday, 24 Jun FOC Bears BlackPetrovitsky Park6:30 PM
Friday, 28 Jun GSL State TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.GSL State Tournament
Saturday, 29 Jun GSL State TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.GSL State Tournament
Sunday, 30 Jun GSL State TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.GSL State Tournament
Friday, 5 Jul Lee Johnson Firecracker TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.
Saturday, 6 Jul Lee Johnson Firecracker TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.
Sunday, 7 Jul Lee Johnson Firecracker TournamentT.B.AT.B.A.
Tuesday, 9 Jul Seattle Elite League PlayoffsT.B.AT.B.A.
Wednesday, 10 Jul Seattle Elite League PlayoffsT.B.AT.B.A.
Thursday, 11 Jul Seattle Elite League PlayoffsT.B.AT.B.A.
Friday, 12 Jul Seattle Elite League PlayoffsT.B.AT.B.A.
Saturday, 13 Jul Seattle Elite League PlayoffsT.B.AT.B.A.
Monday, 15 Jul Seattle Elite League ChampionshipsT.B.AT.B.A.
Tuesday, 16 Jul Seattle Elite League ChampionshipsT.B.AT.B.A.